Kid's Schedule
TIME TEACHER SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY SATURDAY
9:00 - 10:00 AM Aira           IDTA Grade 3 Ballet (9:00 - 10:00 AM)
Laura           Tiny Twinkle Toes 3+ (9:00 - 9:45AM)
10:00 - 11:00 AM Aira           IDTA Grade 4 Ballet (10:00 - 11:00 AM)
Laura           Twinkle Toes 4+ (9:45 - 10:30AM)
10:30 - 11:30 AM Laura           IDTA Prep Ballet 5+ (10:30 - 11:15AM)
11:30 - 12:30 NN Laura           IDTA Primary Ballet 6+ (11:15 - 12:00NN)
Aira           IDTA Grade 5 Ballet (11:00 - 12:00NN)
12:30 - 1:30 PM Laura         IDTA Grade 1 Ballet (12:30 - 1:30PM)
Aira           IDTA Classical Award 1 (12:30 - 1:30PM)
1:30 - 2:30 PM Marc           IDTA Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop (1:30 - 2:30 PM)
Aira           IDTA Intermediate Ballet (1:30 - 2:30 PM)
Laura           IDTA Grade 2 Ballet (1:30 - 2:30PM)
2:30 - 3:30 PM Aira           Private Class
Marc           IDTA Intermediate Hip Hop (2:30 - 3:30 PM)
Valentina   Vocal Class     Vocal Class  
3:15 - 4:00 PM Aira IDTA Primary Ballet 6+ (3:30 - 4:15PM) Tiny Twinkle Toes (3 years old) (3:15-4:00) IDTA Prep Tap 4+ (3:15-4:00) IDTA Prep Ballet 5+ (3:15-4:00)  
Laura Tiny Hip Hop 3+ (3:15-4:00) Prep / Primary Modern Jazz 5+ (3:15-4:00) IDTA Grade 1 Tap 6+ (3:15-4:15) Melody Bear Ballet 2+ (3:15-4:00)    
Marc IDTA Pre-Juvenile Gymnastics 5+ (3:15- 4:00 PM)       Private Class ¬†IDTA Advanced Hip Hop (3:30 - 4:30 PM)
Valentina Vocal Class     Vocal Class  
4:00 - 5:00 PM Laura IDTA Grade 3 Ballet (4:00 - 5:00 PM) Modern Jazz Grades 9+ (4:00 - 5:00 PM) IDTA Grade 3 Tap (4:15 - 5:15 PM) IDTA Pre-Intermediate Contemporaty 10+ (4:00 - 5:00 PM) Private Class  
Aira IDTA Pre Juvenile HipHop 5+ (4:15-5:00PM) Twinkle Toes 4+ (4:00 - 4:45 PM) IDTA Grade 1Ballet (4:00 - 5:00 PM) IDTA Junior Contemporaiy 6+ Private Class  
Marc IDTA Pre Intermediate Gymnastics 7 (4:00 - 5:00 PM)          
Valentina   Vocal Class     Vocal Class  
5:00 - 6:00 PM Aira IDTA Juvenile Hip Hop 8+ (5:00 - 6:00 PM) Pointe Class Begginers (12+) Strictly Requires Teacher's Assessmen IDTA Grade 2 Ballet(5:00 - 6:00 PM) IDTA Intermediate Contemporaiy (5:00 - 6:00 PM)    
Marc IDTA Intermediate Gymnastics          
Laura IDTA Grade 4 Ballet IDTA Intermediate Ballet IDTA Grade 5 Ballet (5:15 - 6:15 PM) IDTA Advanced Contemporaiy    
Valentina   Vocal Class     Vocal Class  
6:00 - 7:00 PM Aira   Elite Class Pointe Class Intermediate (6:15-7:15) Strictly Requires Teachers Assessmen Company Class    
Laura Private Class Company Class IDTA Classical Award 1(6:15-7:15) Elite Class    
As per the Schedule (PIANO) Elena