Kid's Schedule
TIME TEACHER SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY SATURDAY
9:00 - 10:00 AM Laura           IDTA Grade 1 Ballet
9:30 - 10:30 AM Aira           Tiny Twinkle Toes (3+ years old) (9:30 - 10:15AM)
10:00 - 11:00 AM Laura           IDTA Grade 2 Ballet
10:30 - 11:30 AM Aira           Twinkle Toes (4+ years old) (10:15 - 11:00AM)
11:00 - 12:00 PM Laura           IDTA Grade 3 Ballet
Aira           Prep Ballet (5+ years old) (11:00 - 11:45AM)
12:00 - 1:00 PM Aira         Primary Ballet (6+ years old) (11:45 - 12:30PM)
12:30 - 1:30 PM Laura           IDTA Grade 4 Ballet
Aira           Intermediate Pointe Class)(12:30 -1:30PM)
1:30 - 2:30 PM Mark           IDTA Advanced Hip hop
Laura           Private Class
2:30 - 3:30 PM Laura           IDTA Classical Ballet Award 1
Aira           Private Class (1:45-2:45PM)
Marc           Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop
Valentina         Private Vocal Class  
3:15 - 4:00 PM Aira   Tiny Twinkle Toes (3 years old) (3:30-4:15) Tiny Tap (3 years old)(3:30-4:15) IDTA Prep Ballet (5 years old) Private Class (3:00-4:00PM)
Marc IDTA Pre-Juvenile Gymnastics Dance         Salsa (13 yrs old above) (3:30-4:30PM)
Laura Hip Hop 4yrs old IDTA Prep Ballet (5+ years old) Prep & Primary Tap (4+ years old) Twinkle Toes ( 4 years old ) Private Class (3:00-4:00PM)  
Valentina Private Vocal Class     Vocal Group 4+ (Ensembles)  
Nikki Melody Bear (2 years old) (3:30-4:15)          
4:00 - 5:00 PM Laura Private Class IDTA Grade 2 Ballet IDTA Tap Grade 1 & 2 Contemporary/Lyrical Pre - Intermediate (10+ years old)    
Valentina   Private Vocal Class     Private Vocal Class  
Marc IDTA Juvenile Gymnastics Dance     Dance & Tricks (6yrs old) (4:15-5:00PM)    
Aira IDTA Primary Ballet (6+ yrs old) (4:15-5:00pm) Twinkle Toes (4+ yrs old) (4:15-5:00 PM) IDTA Grade 1 Ballet (4:15-5:15PM) IDTA Contemporary Junior (7+ years old) Private Class  
5:00 - 6:00 PM Aira IDTA Hip Hop Pre - Juvenile 5+yrs (5:00-5:45pm) Basic Pointe Class Private Class (5:15-6:15PM) Lyrical/Contemporary Intermediate Private Class  
Valentina   Private Vocal Class)        
Laura Private Class IDTA Grade 3 Ballet IDTA Grade 5 Ballet Contemporary/Lyrical Advanced    
Marc IDTA Intermediate Gymnastics Dance     Private Class    
6:00 - 7:00 PM Aira IDTA Hip Hop Juvenile 8+ yrs (5:45 - 6:45pm) Elite Company Class   Company Class    
Laura IDTA Grade 4 Ballet Company Class IDTA Classical Ballet Award 1 Elite Company Class    
As per the Schedule (PIANO) Elena Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday