Kid's Schedule
TIME TEACHER SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY SATURDAY
9:00 - 10:00 AM Laura           IDTA Grade 1 Ballet
Niki           Melody Bear (2 years old) (9:00-9:45AM)
9:30 - 10:30 AM Aira           Tiny Twinkle Toes (3+ years old) (9:45 - 10:30AM)
10:00 - 11:00 AM Laura           IDTA Grade 2 Ballet
10:30 - 11:30 AM Aira           Twinkle Toes (4+ years old) (10:30 - 11:15AM)
11:00 - 12:00 PM Laura           IDTA Grade 3 Ballet
Aira           Prep Ballet (5+ years old) (11:15 - 12:00PM)
12:00 - 1:00 PM Aira         Primary Ballet (6+ years old) (12:00 - 12:45PM)
12:30 - 1:30 PM Laura           IDTA Grade 4 Ballet
Mark           Contemporary Hip Hop 7+
Aira           Training Class (Pre-Intermediate Pointe Class)(1:00 - 2:00PM)
1:30 - 2:30 PM Mark           IDTA Advanced Hip hop
Laura           IDTA Grade V Ballet
2:30 - 3:30 PM Laura           IDTA Classical Ballet Award 1
Mark           Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop
Valentina         Private Vocal Class  
3:15 - 4:00 PM Aira Melody Bear (2 years old) (3:30-4:15) Tiny Twinkle Toes (3 years old) (3:30-4:15) Tricks & Tumbles (2+ years old) (3:30-4:15) IDTA Prep Ballet (5 years old) (3:30-4:15)  
Nikki            
Laura Hip Hop 4+ (3:30-4:15PM) IDTA Prep Ballet (5+ years old) Prep & Primary Tap (4+ years old) Twinkle Toes ( 4 years old ) Primary Ballet (6+ years old)  
Valentina Private Vocal Class     Vocal Group 4+ (Ensembles)  
Mark IDTA Pre-Juvenile Gymnastics Dance          
4:00 - 5:00 PM Laura Musical Theater 5+ IDTA Grade 2 Ballet IDTA Tap Grade 1 & 2 Contemporary/Lyrical Pre - Intermediate(10+ years old)    
Valentina   Private Vocal Class     Private Vocal Class  
Mark IDTA Juvenile Gymnastics Dance     Zumba Kids 4+ (4:00 - 4:45PM)    
Aira IDTA Primary Ballet (6+ yrs old) (4:15-5:00pm) Twinkle Toes (4+ yrs old) (4:15-5:00 PM) IDTA Grade 1 Ballet (4:15-5:15PM) IDTA Contemporary Junior (7+ years old) 4:15-5:15PM    
5:00 - 6:00 PM Aira IDTA Hip Hop Pre - Juvenile 5+yrs (5:00-5:45pm) Training Class (Basic Pointe Class) (as per the teachers assessment) (5:00-6:00PM) Training Class 5+ (Strength & Flexibility) (5:15-6:00PM) Lyrical/Contemporary Intermediate (5:15-6:15PM)    
Valentina   Vocal Group 7+ 5:00-5:45PM (Ensembles)        
Laura Private Class IDTA Grade 3 Ballet IDTA Grade 5 Ballet Contemporary/Lyrical Advanced    
Mark & Laura IDTA Intermediate Gymnastics Dance          
6:00-7:00 PM Mark / Aira   Elite Company Class   Company Class    
Aira IDTA Hip Hop Juvenile 8+ yrs (5:45 - 6:45pm)   Training Class (Turns, Leaps, & Techniques) (6:00-7:00PM) Training Class 10+ (Strength & Flexibility) 6:15-7:15PM    
Laura IDTA Grade 4 Ballet Company Class IDTA Classical Ballet Award 1 Elite Company Class    
Dina Basic Pole Fitness Class(6:30-7:30pm)   Basic Pole Fitness Class(6:30-7:30pm)      
Gill            
Valentina Private Vocal Class          
As per the Schedule (PIANO) Elena Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday
Anna Monday, Wednesday